Pricing

One Pearl Bank Price List

To check on unit availability, see the Balance Units Chart

No. of RoomsSqftSqmTotal UnitsPrice Min. $Price Max. $Average PSF$
Studio431401401,073,0001,242,0002,723
1 Bedroom527-57049-531751,333,0001,474,0002,562
2 Bedroom700-89365-832801,578,0002,261,0002,420
3 Bedroom1098-1281102-1191402,502,0003,133,0002,417
4 Bedroom1399-1432130-133353,597,0003,832,0002,624
Penthouse2626-2788244-2594

(All prices for One Pearl Bank displayed here are for reference purposes. Prices are subject to change from time to time without prior notice. This webpage cannot be held responsible for any inaccuracies, omissions and/or dispute.)

Book An Appointment to view One Pearl Bank ShowFlat & get Limited Period Promotion Discounts, Direct Developer Price, & E-Brochure. Guaranteed with Best Price Possible.

OR

Fill up the form and get Updated on the One Pearl Bank Price, E-Brochure, and Latest Developments!

Strictly no spam policy.

error: Content is protected !!